Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Rozpis pro hráče "A" + "B"

I.B třída skupina "A" - JARNÍ část 2017/2018

8.5.        16,30       ÚT            Lučice - Černovice "A" 

31.3.      15,30       SO            Černovice "A"Štoky                        1 - 5

7.4.        15,30       SO           Tis - Černovice "A"                              4 - 0

14.4.      15,30       SO           Černovice "A" Herálec (HB)              2 - 5

21.4.      16,00       SO            Ždírec n/D."B" - Černovice "A"           4 - 1

28.4.      16,00       SO           Černovice "A"Habry                          0 - 3

6.5.        16.30       NE           Rozsochatec - Černovice "A"               6 - 1

12.5.      16,30       SO           Černovice "A"  - Nový Rychnov           2 - 3

20.5.      16,30       NE            Antonínův Důl - Černovice "A"            7 - 1

26.5.      16,30       SO           Staré Ransko - Černovice "A"             2 - 1

3.6.        16,30       NE            Humpolec - Černovice "A"                  6 - 1

9.6.        16,30       SO            Lípa - Černovice "A"                           4 - 1

1.6.        18,00       PÁ           Černovice "A" - Pohled                        1 - 1

 


   OP III. třída - JARNÍ část 2017/2018

8.4.        15,30       NE       Černovice "B" Nový Rychnov "B"           1 - 0

15.4.      15,30       NE       Černovice "B" Horní Ves                        0 - 0  

21.4.      16,00       SO       Senožaty - Černovice "B"                        0 - 0

29.4.      16,00       NE       Černovice "B"Božejov                           0 - 2

6.5.        15,00       NE         Želiv - Černovice "B"                              2 - 0

13.5.      16,30       NE         Černovice "B"Hořepník                       4 - 2

20.5.      15,00       NE         Velká Chyška - Černovice "B"                6 - 2 

27.5.      16,30       NE         Černovice "B"Petrovice                       1 - 3   

2.6.        15,00       SO         Žirov - Černovice "B"                              3 - 2

9.6.        16,30       SO         Speřice "B" - Černovice "B"                    9 - 0

15.6.      18,00        PÁ         Černovice "B"Humpolec "C"               1 - 3